Club300.dk
a
  

DK artslisten
 
470 arter
# SU Dansk navn Videnskabelig navn Engelsk navn
740 Sædgås Anser fabalis Taiga Bean-Goose
760 Kortnæbbet Gås Anser brachyrhynchus Pink-footed Goose
770 Blisgås Anser albifrons Greater White-fronted Goose
780 Dværggås Anser erythropus Lesser White-fronted Goose
790 Grågås Anser anser Graylag Goose
840 Knortegås Branta bernicla Brant
850 Bramgås Branta leucopsis Barnacle Goose
870 Canadagås Branta canadensis Canada Goose
890 Rødhalset Gås Branta ruficollis Red-breasted Goose
930 Knopsvane Cygnus olor Mute Swan
970 Pibesvane Cygnus columbianus Tundra Swan
980 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus Whooper Swan
1080 Nilgås Alopochen aegyptiaca Egyptian Goose
1090 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea Ruddy Shelduck
1130 Gravand Tadorna tadorna Common Shelduck
1360 Knarand Anas strepera Gadwall
1380 Pibeand Anas penelope Eurasian Wigeon
1390 * Amerikansk Pibeand Anas americana American Wigeon
1440 Gråand Anas platyrhynchos Mallard
1520 * Blåvinget And Anas discors Blue-winged Teal
1570 Skeand Anas clypeata Northern Shoveler
1600 Spidsand Anas acuta Northern Pintail
1660 Atlingand Anas querquedula Garganey
1670 * Sibirisk Krikand Anas formosa Baikal Teal
1680 Krikand Anas crecca Green-winged Teal
1690 Amerikansk Krikand Anas crecca carolinensis American Green-winged Teal
1830 Rødhovedet And Netta rufina Red-crested Pochard
1880 Taffeland Aythya ferina Common Pochard
1890 * Halsbåndstroldand Aythya collaris Ring-necked Duck
1900 * Hvidøjet And Aythya nyroca Ferruginous Duck
1940 Troldand Aythya fuligula Tufted Duck
1960 Bjergand Aythya marila Greater Scaup
1970 * Lille Bjergand Aythya affinis Lesser Scaup
1980 * Stellersand Polysticta stelleri Steller's Eider
2000 Kongeederfugl Somateria spectabilis King Eider
2010 Ederfugl Somateria mollissima Common Eider
2030 * Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata Surf Scoter
2040 Fløjlsand Melanitta fusca White-winged Scoter
2045 * Amerikansk Fløjlsand Melanitta fusca delglandi North American White-winged Scoter
2050 Sortand Melanitta nigra Common Scoter
2060 * Amerikansk Sortand Melanitta americana Black Scoter
2070 Havlit Clangula hyemalis Long-tailed Duck
2090 Hvinand Bucephala clangula Common Goldeneye
2110 Lille Skallesluger Mergellus albellus Smew
2130 Stor Skallesluger Mergus merganser Common Merganser
2150 Toppet Skallesluger Mergus serrator Red-breasted Merganser
2190 * Amerikansk Skarveand Oxyura jamaicensis Ruddy Duck
3960 Agerhøne Perdix perdix Gray Partridge
4030 Vagtel Coturnix coturnix Common Quail
4740 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Ring-necked Pheasant
4910 * Urfugl Tetrao tetrix Black Grouse
5100 Rødstrubet Lom Gavia stellata Red-throated Loon
5110 Sortstrubet Lom Gavia arctica Arctic Loon
5130 Islom Gavia immer Common Loon
5140 Hvidnæbbet Lom Gavia adamsii Yellow-billed Loon
5170 Lille Lappedykker Tachybaptus ruficollis Little Grebe
5250 Nordisk Lappedykker Podiceps auritus Horned Grebe
5260 Gråstrubet Lappedykker Podiceps grisegena Red-necked Grebe
5270 Toppet Lappedykker Podiceps cristatus Great Crested Grebe
5280 Sorthalset Lappedykker Podiceps nigricollis Eared Grebe
5640 * Sortbrynet Albatros Thalassarche melanophris Black-browed Albatross
5750 Mallemuk Fulmarus glacialis Northern Fulmar
6315 * Atlantisk Skråpe Calonectris diomedea borealis Cory's Shearwater (borealis)
6350 * Storskråpe Puffinus gravis Great Shearwater
6380 Sodfarvet Skråpe Puffinus griseus Sooty Shearwater
6420 Almindelig Skråpe Puffinus puffinus Manx Shearwater
6440 * Balearskråpe Puffinus mauretanicus Balearic Shearwater
6510 * Lille Skråpe Puffinus baroli Barolo Shearwater
6620 Lille Stormsvale Hydrobates pelagicus European Storm-Petrel
6690 Stor Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa Leach's Storm-Petrel
6900 Sort Stork Ciconia nigra Black Stork
6950 Hvid Stork Ciconia ciconia White Stork
7090 * Pragtfregatfugl Fregata magnificens Magnificent Frigatebird
7190 Sule Morus bassanus Northern Gannet
7280 Skarv Phalacrocorax carbo Great Cormorant
7530 Topskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis European Shag
7680 * Krøltoppet Pelikan Pelecanus crispus Dalmatian Pelican
7760 * Amerikansk Rørdrum Botaurus lentiginosus American Bittern
7770 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris Great Bittern
7810 * Dværghejre Ixobrychus minutus Little Bittern
7950 Fiskehejre Ardea cinerea Gray Heron
8030 * Purpurhejre Ardea purpurea Purple Heron
8040 Sølvhejre Ardea alba Great Egret
8080 Silkehejre Egretta garzetta Little Egret
8180 * Kohejre Bubulcus ibis Cattle Egret
8190 * Tophejre Ardeola ralloides Squacco Heron
8300 * Nathejre Nycticorax nycticorax Black-crowned Night-Heron
8400 Sort Ibis Plegadis falcinellus Glossy Ibis
8640 Skestork Platalea leucorodia Eurasian Spoonbill
8780 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus Osprey
8800 * Blå Glente Elanus caeruleus Black-shouldered Kite
8900 * Ådselgrib Neophron percnopterus Egyptian Vulture
8960 Hvepsevåge Pernis apivorus European Honey-buzzard
9180 * Gåsegrib Gyps fulvus Eurasian Griffon
9290 * Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Short-toed Eagle
9590 Lille Skrigeørn Clanga pomarina Lesser Spotted Eagle
9610 * Stor Skrigeørn Clanga clanga Greater Spotted Eagle
9630 * Dværgørn Hieraaetus pennatus Booted Eagle
9680 * Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis Steppe Eagle
9700 * Kejserørn Aquila heliaca Imperial Eagle
9720 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos Golden Eagle
9760 * Høgeørn Aquila fasciata Bonelli's Eagle
9940 Rørhøg Circus aeruginosus Eurasian Marsh-Harrier
10030 Blå Kærhøg Circus cyaneus Northern Harrier
10040 Steppehøg Circus macrourus Pallid Harrier
10060 Hedehøg Circus pygargus Montagu's Harrier
10440 Spurvehøg Accipiter nisus Eurasian Sparrowhawk
10520 Duehøg Accipiter gentilis Northern Goshawk
10580 Rød Glente Milvus milvus Red Kite
10590 Sort Glente Milvus migrans Black Kite
10680 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla White-tailed Eagle
11100 Fjeldvåge Buteo lagopus Rough-legged Hawk
11110 Musvåge Buteo buteo Common Buzzard
11160 * Ørnevåge Buteo rufinus Long-legged Buzzard
11220 * Stortrappe Otis tarda Great Bustard
11280 * Østlig Kravetrappe Chlamydotis macqueenii Macqueen's Bustard
11470 * Dværgtrappe Tetrax tetrax Little Bustard
11900 Engsnarre Crex crex Corn Crake
12000 Vandrikse Rallus aquaticus Water Rail
12320 * Lille Rørvagtel Porzana parva Little Crake
12330 * Dværgrørvagtel Porzana pusilla Baillon's Crake
12340 Plettet Rørvagtel Porzana porzana Spotted Crake
12580 * Lille Sultanhøne Porphyrio alleni Allen's Gallinule
12630 Grønbenet Rørhøne Gallinula chloropus Eurasian Moorhen
12750 Blishøne Fulica atra Eurasian Coot
12990 * Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo Demoiselle Crane
13030 * Prærietrane Grus canadensis Sandhill Crane
13070 Trane Grus grus Common Crane
13160 * Triel Burhinus oedicnemus Eurasian Thick-knee
13260 * Stylteløber Himantopus himantopus Black-winged Stilt
13310 Klyde Recurvirostra avosetta Pied Avocet
13360 Strandskade Haematopus ostralegus Eurasian Oystercatcher
13470 Strandhjejle Pluvialis squatarola Black-bellied Plover
13480 Hjejle Pluvialis apricaria European Golden-Plover
13490 * Amerikansk Hjejle Pluvialis dominica American Golden-Plover
13500 * Sibirisk Hjejle Pluvialis fulva Pacific Golden-Plover
13520 Vibe Vanellus vanellus Northern Lapwing
13710 * Steppevibe Vanellus gregarius Sociable Lapwing
13720 * Sumpvibe Vanellus leucurus White-tailed Lapwing
13770 * Mongolsk Præstekrave Charadrius mongolus Lesser Sand-Plover
13780 * Ørkenpræstekrave Charadrius leschenaultii Greater Sand-Plover
13870 Hvidbrystet Præstekrave Charadrius alexandrinus Kentish Plover
13910 Stor Præstekrave Charadrius hiaticula Common Ringed Plover
13960 Lille Præstekrave Charadrius dubius Little Ringed Plover
14040 Pomeransfugl Charadrius morinellus Eurasian Dotterel
14300 * Terekklire Xenus cinereus Terek Sandpiper
14310 Mudderklire Actitis hypoleucos Common Sandpiper
14320 * Plettet Mudderklire Actitis macularius Spotted Sandpiper
14330 Svaleklire Tringa ochropus Green Sandpiper
14370 Sortklire Tringa erythropus Spotted Redshank
14390 Hvidklire Tringa nebularia Common Greenshank
14420 * Lille Gulben Tringa flavipes Lesser Yellowlegs
14430 Damklire Tringa stagnatilis Marsh Sandpiper
14440 Tinksmed Tringa glareola Wood Sandpiper
14450 Rødben Tringa totanus Common Redshank
14470 * Bartramsklire Bartramia longicauda Upland Sandpiper
14500 Småspove Numenius phaeopus Whimbrel
14540 Storspove Numenius arquata Eurasian Curlew
14560 Stor Kobbersneppe Limosa limosa Black-tailed Godwit
14570 * Canadisk Kobbersneppe Limosa haemastica Hudsonian Godwit
14580 Lille Kobbersneppe Limosa lapponica Bar-tailed Godwit
14600 Stenvender Arenaria interpres Ruddy Turnstone
14630 Islandsk Ryle Calidris canutus Red Knot
14650 Brushane Calidris pugnax Ruff
14660 Kærløber Calidris falcinellus Broad-billed Sandpiper
14670 * Spidshalet Ryle Calidris acuminata Sharp-tailed Sandpiper
14680 * Klireryle Calidris himantopus Stilt Sandpiper
14690 Krumnæbbet Ryle Calidris ferruginea Curlew Sandpiper
14700 Temmincksryle Calidris temminckii Temminck's Stint
14730 * Rødhalset Ryle Calidris ruficollis Red-necked Stint
14740 Sandløber Calidris alba Sanderling
14750 Almindelig Ryle Calidris alpina Dunlin
14770 Sortgrå Ryle Calidris maritima Purple Sandpiper
14780 * Bairdsryle Calidris bairdii Baird's Sandpiper
14790 Dværgryle Calidris minuta Little Stint
14810 * Hvidrygget Ryle Calidris fuscicollis White-rumped Sandpiper
14820 * Prærieløber Calidris subruficollis Buff-breasted Sandpiper
14830 Stribet Ryle Calidris melanotos Pectoral Sandpiper
14840 * Tyknæbbet Dværgryle Calidris pusilla Semipalmated Sandpiper
14870 * Langnæbbet Sneppeklire Limnodromus scolopaceus Long-billed Dowitcher
14920 Enkeltbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus Jack Snipe
14960 Tredækker Gallinago media Great Snipe
14980 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago Common Snipe
15100 Skovsneppe Scolopax rusticola Eurasian Woodcock
15170 * Amerikansk Svømmesneppe Phalaropus tricolor Wilson's Phalarope
15180 Odinshane Phalaropus lobatus Red-necked Phalarope
15190 Thorshane Phalaropus fulicarius Red Phalarope
15370 * Ørkenløber Cursorius cursor Cream-colored Courser
15470 * Rødvinget Braksvale Glareola pratincola Collared Pratincole
15480 * Orientbraksvale Glareola maldivarum Oriental Pratincole
15490 * Sortvinget Braksvale Glareola nordmanni Black-winged Pratincole
15540 Storkjove Stercorarius skua Great Skua
15580 Mellemkjove Stercorarius pomarinus Pomarine Jaeger
15590 Almindelig Kjove Stercorarius parasiticus Parasitic Jaeger
15600 Lille Kjove Stercorarius longicaudus Long-tailed Jaeger
15610 Søkonge Alle alle Dovekie
15620 Lomvie Uria aalge Common Murre
15630 * Polarlomvie Uria lomvia Thick-billed Murre
15640 Alk Alca torda Razorbill
15650 Tejst Cepphus grylle Black Guillemot
15820 Lunde Fratercula arctica Atlantic Puffin
15860 Ride Rissa tridactyla Black-legged Kittiwake
15880 * Ismåge Pagophila eburnea Ivory Gull
15890 Sabinemåge Xema sabini Sabine's Gull
15910 * Tyndnæbbet Måge Chroicocephalus genei Slender-billed Gull
15920 * Bonapartemåge Chroicocephalus philadelphia Bonaparte's Gull
16000 Hættemåge Chroicocephalus ridibundus Black-headed Gull
16020 Dværgmåge Hydrocoloeus minutus Little Gull
16030 * Rosenmåge Rhodostethia rosea Ross's Gull
16060 * Lattermåge Leucophaeus atricilla Laughing Gull
16070 * Præriemåge Leucophaeus pipixcan Franklin's Gull
16090 Sorthovedet Måge Ichthyaetus melanocephalus Mediterranean Gull
16130 * Stor Sorthovedet Måge Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus Pallas's Gull
16140 * Audouinsmåge Ichthyaetus audouinii Audouin's Gull
16200 Stormmåge Larus canus Mew Gull
16210 * Ringnæbbet Måge Larus delawarensis Ring-billed Gull
16250 Sølvmåge Larus argentatus Herring Gull
16260 Middelhavssølvmåge Larus michahellis Yellow-legged Gull
16270 Kaspisk Måge Larus cachinnans Caspian Gull
16300 Hvidvinget Måge Larus glaucoides Iceland Gull
16310 Sildemåge Larus fuscus Lesser Black-backed Gull
16330 * Gråvinget Måge Larus glaucescens Glaucous-winged Gull
16340 Gråmåge Larus hyperboreus Glaucous Gull
16350 Svartbag Larus marinus Great Black-backed Gull
16450 * Brilleterne Onychoprion anaethetus Bridled Tern
16470 Dværgterne Sternula albifrons Little Tern
16550 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Gull-billed Tern
16560 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Caspian Tern
16580 Sortterne Chlidonias niger Black Tern
16590 Hvidvinget Terne Chlidonias leucopterus White-winged Tern
16600 * Hvidskægget Terne Chlidonias hybrida Whiskered Tern
16620 * Rosenterne Sterna dougallii Roseate Tern
16650 Fjordterne Sterna hirundo Common Tern
16660 Havterne Sterna paradisaea Arctic Tern
16770 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis Sandwich Tern
16780 * Aztekerterne Thalasseus elegans Elegant Tern
16850 * Steppehøne Syrrhaptes paradoxus Pallas's Sandgrouse
17000 Klippedue Columba livia Rock Pigeon
17050 Huldue Columba oenas Stock Dove
17080 Ringdue Columba palumbus Common Wood-Pigeon
17520 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur European Turtle-Dove
17550 * Østlig Turteldue Streptopelia orientalis Oriental Turtle-Dove
17580 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto Eurasian Collared-Dove
18140 * Sørgedue Zenaida macroura Mourning Dove
20470 * Skadegøg Clamator glandarius Great Spotted Cuckoo
20590 Gøg Cuculus canorus Common Cuckoo
21620 * Gulnæbbet Gøg Coccyzus americanus Yellow-billed Cuckoo
21660 * Sortnæbbet Gøg Coccyzus erythropthalmus Black-billed Cuckoo
21990 Slørugle Tyto alba Barn Owl
22320 * Dværghornugle Otus scops European Scops-Owl
22850 Stor Hornugle Bubo bubo Eurasian Eagle-Owl
23000 * Sneugle Bubo scandiacus Snowy Owl
23080 * Høgeugle Surnia ulula Northern Hawk Owl
23090 * Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum Eurasian Pygmy-Owl
23420 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Little Owl
23500 Natugle Strix aluco Tawny Owl
23630 Skovhornugle Asio otus Long-eared Owl
23670 Mosehornugle Asio flammeus Short-eared Owl
23720 Perleugle Aegolius funereus Boreal Owl
24900 Natravn Caprimulgus europaeus Eurasian Nightjar
24930 * Ørkennatravn Caprimulgus aegyptius Egyptian Nightjar
25670 * Tornhalesejler Hirundapus caudacutus White-throated Needletail
26050 * Alpesejler Apus melba Alpine Swift
26080 Mursejler Apus apus Common Swift
26110 * Gråsejler Apus pallidus Pallid Swift
26160 * Orientsejler Apus pacificus Pacific Swift
30420 Isfugl Alcedo atthis Common Kingfisher
31550 * Grøn Biæder Merops persicus Blue-cheeked Bee-eater
31590 Biæder Merops apiaster European Bee-eater
31640 * Ellekrage Coracias garrulus European Roller
31820 Hærfugl Upupa epops Eurasian Hoopoe
34470 Vendehals Jynx torquilla Eurasian Wryneck
35420 Lille Flagspætte Dendrocopos minor Lesser Spotted Woodpecker
35520 * Mellemflagspætte Dendrocopos medius Middle Spotted Woodpecker
35540 Stor Flagspætte Dendrocopos major Great Spotted Woodpecker
35680 * Tretået Spætte Picoides tridactylus Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker
35980 * Guldspætte Colaptes auratus Northern Flicker
36220 Sortspætte Dryocopus martius Black Woodpecker
36440 Grønspætte Picus viridis Green Woodpecker
37050 * Lille Tårnfalk Falco naumanni Lesser Kestrel
37060 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus Eurasian Kestrel
37130 * Amerikansk Tårnfalk Falco sparverius American Kestrel
37190 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus Red-footed Falcon
37210 * Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Eleonora's Falcon
37230 Dværgfalk Falco columbarius Merlin
37240 Lærkefalk Falco subbuteo Eurasian Hobby
37380 * Jagtfalk Falco rusticolus Gyrfalcon
37390 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus Peregrine Falcon
60430 Rødrygget Tornskade Lanius collurio Red-backed Shrike
60450 * Isabellatornskade Lanius isabellinus Isabelline Shrike
60460 * Brun Tornskade Lanius cristatus Brown Shrike
60500 * Langhalet Tornskade Lanius schach Long-tailed Shrike
60540 Stor Tornskade Lanius excubitor Northern Shrike
60550 * Sydlig Stor Tornskade Lanius meridionalis Southern Gray Shrike
60560 * Rosenbrystet Tornskade Lanius minor Lesser Gray Shrike
60680 * Rødhovedet Tornskade Lanius senator Woodchat Shrike
61090 * Rødøjet Vireo Vireo olivaceus Red-eyed Vireo
61490 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Eurasian Golden Oriole
63800 Skovskade Garrulus glandarius Eurasian Jay
64040 Husskade Pica pica Eurasian Magpie
64130 Nøddekrige Nucifraga caryocatactes Eurasian Nutcracker
64180 Allike Corvus monedula Eurasian Jackdaw
64190 * Sibirisk Allike Corvus dauuricus Daurian Jackdaw
64330 Råge Corvus frugilegus Rook
64450 Sortkrage Corvus corone Carrion Crow
64460 Gråkrage Corvus cornix Hooded Crow
64610 Ravn Corvus corax Common Raven
65560 Skægmejse Panurus biarmicus Bearded Reedling
66220 * Østlig Kalanderlærke Melanocorypha bimaculata Bimaculated Lark
66270 * Korttået Lærke Calandrella brachydactyla Greater Short-toed Lark
66430 Toplærke Galerida cristata Crested Lark
66490 Sanglærke Alauda arvensis Sky Lark
66520 Hedelærke Lullula arborea Wood Lark
66530 Bjerglærke Eremophila alpestris Horned Lark
66890 Digesvale Riparia riparia Bank Swallow
66940 * Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Eurasian Crag-Martin
66970 Landsvale Hirundo rustica Barn Swallow
67130 Rødrygget Svale Cecropis daurica Red-rumped Swallow
67310 Bysvale Delichon urbicum Common House-Martin
67510 Sumpmejse Poecile palustris Marsh Tit
67540 Fyrremejse Poecile montanus Willow Tit
67660 Sortmejse Periparus ater Coal Tit
67720 Topmejse Lophophanes cristatus Crested Tit
67880 Musvit Parus major Great Tit
67980 Blåmejse Cyanistes caeruleus Eurasian Blue Tit
68100 Pungmejse Remiz pendulinus Eurasian Penduline-Tit
68230 Halemejse Aegithalos caudatus Long-tailed Tit
68350 Spætmejse Sitta europaea Eurasian Nuthatch
68600 Træløber Certhia familiaris Eurasian Treecreeper
68640 Korttået Træløber Certhia brachydactyla Short-toed Treecreeper
68910 Gærdesmutte Troglodytes troglodytes Eurasian Wren
69690 Vandstær Cinclus cinclus White-throated Dipper
71130 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus Goldcrest
71160 Rødtoppet Fuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Firecrest
71840 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus Willow Warbler
71850 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita Common Chiffchaff
71870 * Iberisk Gransanger Phylloscopus ibericus Iberian Chiffchaff
71900 * Bjergløvsanger Phylloscopus bonelli Western Bonelli's Warbler
71920 Skovsanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix Wood Warbler
71930 * Brun Løvsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus Dusky Warbler
71970 * Sinkiangløvsanger Phylloscopus griseolus Sulphur-bellied Warbler
72000 * Schwarz' Løvsanger Phylloscopus schwarzi Radde's Warbler
72030 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus Pallas's Leaf-Warbler
72090 Hvidbrynet Løvsanger Phylloscopus inornatus Yellow-browed Warbler
72100 * Himalayasanger Phylloscopus humei Hume's Warbler
72110 * Nordsanger Phylloscopus borealis Arctic Warbler
72120 * Grøn Sanger Phylloscopus nitidus Green Warbler
72130 Lundsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides Greenish Warbler
72600 * Lille Gulbug Iduna caligata Booted Warbler
72620 * Bleg Gulbug Iduna pallida Eastern Olivaceous Warbler
72680 * Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Melodious Warbler
72690 Gulbug Hippolais icterina Icterine Warbler
72700 * Vandsanger Acrocephalus paludicola Aquatic Warbler
72740 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus Sedge Warbler
72750 * Lille Rørsanger Acrocephalus agricola Paddyfield Warbler
72780 * Buskrørsanger Acrocephalus dumetorum Blyth's Reed-Warbler
72800 Kærsanger Acrocephalus palustris Marsh Warbler
72810 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus Eurasian Reed-Warbler
72900 Drosselrørsanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus Great Reed-Warbler
73310 * Stor Græshoppesanger Locustella fasciolata Gray's Grasshopper-Warbler
73370 * Stribet Græshoppesanger Locustella lanceolata Lanceolated Warbler
73380 Flodsanger Locustella fluviatilis Eurasian River Warbler
73390 Savisanger Locustella luscinioides Savi's Warbler
73430 Græshoppesanger Locustella naevia Common Grasshopper-Warbler
74530 * Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Zitting Cisticola
75250 Munk Sylvia atricapilla Blackcap
75260 Havesanger Sylvia borin Garden Warbler
75280 * Asiatisk Ørkensanger Sylvia nana Asian Desert Warbler
75290 Høgesanger Sylvia nisoria Barred Warbler
75350 Gærdesanger Sylvia curruca Lesser Whitethroat
75450 * Sortstrubet Sanger Sylvia rueppelli Rueppell's Warbler
75460 * Hvidskægget Sanger Sylvia cantillans Subalpine Warbler
75470 * Sorthovedet Sanger Sylvia melanocephala Sardinian Warbler
75480 Tornsanger Sylvia communis Greater Whitethroat
75500 * Sardinsk Sanger Sylvia sarda Marmora's Warbler
79940 Grå Fluesnapper Muscicapa striata Spotted Flycatcher
79970 * Brun Fluesnapper Muscicapa latirostris Asian Brown Flycatcher
81080 Rødhals Erithacus rubecula European Robin
81360 * Dværgnattergal Larvivora sibilans Rufous-tailed Robin
81430 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia Thrush Nightingale
81440 Sydlig Nattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Common Nightingale
81460 Blåhals Luscinia svecica Bluethroat
81650 * Rubinnattergal Calliope calliope Siberian Rubythroat
81710 * Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus Red-flanked Bluetail
81890 Broget Fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca European Pied Flycatcher
81920 Hvidhalset Fluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Collared Flycatcher
82030 Lille Fluesnapper Ficedula parva Red-breasted Flycatcher
82150 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus Common Redstart
82190 Husrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros Black Redstart
82290 * Stendrossel Monticola saxatilis Rufous-tailed Rock-Thrush
82330 Bynkefugl Saxicola rubetra Whinchat
82380 * Sibirisk Bynkefugl Saxicola maurus Siberian Stonechat
82390 Sortstrubet Bynkefugl Saxicola torquatus African Stonechat
82670 * Hvidkronet Stenpikker Oenanthe leucopyga White-tailed Wheatear
82730 Stenpikker Oenanthe oenanthe Northern Wheatear
82780 * Nonnestenpikker Oenanthe pleschanka Pied Wheatear
82800 * Middelhavsstenpikker Oenanthe hispanica Black-eared Wheatear
82820 * Ørkenstenpikker Oenanthe deserti Desert Wheatear
82840 * Isabellastenpikker Oenanthe isabellina Isabelline Wheatear
83200 * Gulddrossel Zoothera dauma Scaly Thrush
83530 * Olivenskovdrossel Catharus ustulatus Swainson's Thrush
83780 Ringdrossel Turdus torquatus Ring Ouzel
83800 Solsort Turdus merula Eurasian Blackbird
83870 * Gråstrubet Drossel Turdus obscurus Eyebrowed Thrush
83910 * Sortstrubet Drossel Turdus atrogularis Black-throated Thrush
83930 * Brundrossel Turdus eunomus Dusky Thrush
83950 Sjagger Turdus pilaris Fieldfare
83960 Vindrossel Turdus iliacus Redwing
83970 Sangdrossel Turdus philomelos Song Thrush
83990 Misteldrossel Turdus viscivorus Mistle Thrush
84320 * Vandredrossel Turdus migratorius American Robin
85400 Rosenstær Pastor roseus Rosy Starling
85420 Stær Sturnus vulgaris European Starling
85430 * Ensfarvet Stær Sturnus unicolor Spotless Starling
87950 * Alpejernspurv Prunella collaris Alpine Accentor
87990 * Sibirisk Jernspurv Prunella montanella Siberian Accentor
88050 Jernspurv Prunella modularis Dunnock
88080 Gul Vipstjert Motacilla flava Western Yellow Wagtail
88100 * Citronvipstjert Motacilla citreola Citrine Wagtail
88130 Bjergvipstjert Motacilla cinerea Gray Wagtail
88150 Hvid Vipstjert Motacilla alba White Wagtail
88210 Storpiber Anthus richardi Richard's Pipit
88290 * Mongolsk Piber Anthus godlewskii Blyth's Pipit
88300 Markpiber Anthus campestris Tawny Pipit
88420 Engpiber Anthus pratensis Meadow Pipit
88440 Skovpiber Anthus trivialis Tree Pipit
88450 * Tajgapiber Anthus hodgsoni Olive-backed Pipit
88470 Rødstrubet Piber Anthus cervinus Red-throated Pipit
88480 Bjergpiber Anthus spinoletta Water Pipit
88490 Skærpiber Anthus petrosus Rock Pipit
88760 Silkehale Bombycilla garrulus Bohemian Waxwing
88870 Lapværling Calcarius lapponicus Lapland Longspur
88910 Snespurv Plectrophenax nivalis Snow Bunting
89410 * Stribet Sanger Setophaga striata Blackpoll Warbler
95030 * Hvidstrubet Spurv Zonotrichia albicollis White-throated Sparrow
95080 * Mørkøjet Junco Junco hyemalis Dark-eyed Junco
95210 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella Yellowhammer
95220 * Hvidkindet Værling Emberiza leucocephalos Pine Bunting
95230 * Gærdeværling Emberiza cirlus Cirl Bunting
95250 * Klippeværling Emberiza cia Rock Bunting
95300 * Gulgrå Værling Emberiza cineracea Cinereous Bunting
95310 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana Ortolan Bunting
95450 Dværgværling Emberiza pusilla Little Bunting
95460 * Pileværling Emberiza rustica Rustic Bunting
95480 * Gulbrystet Værling Emberiza aureola Yellow-breasted Bunting
95540 * Hætteværling Emberiza melanocephala Black-headed Bunting
95600 Rørspurv Emberiza schoeniclus Reed Bunting
95610 Bomlærke Emberiza calandra Corn Bunting
95900 * Rosenbrystet Kernebider Pheucticus ludovicianus Rose-breasted Grosbeak
97130 Bogfinke Fringilla coelebs Common Chaffinch
97150 Kvækerfinke Fringilla montifringilla Brambling
97580 * Ørkendompap Bucanetes githagineus Trumpeter Finch
97610 * Krognæb Pinicola enucleator Pine Grosbeak
97690 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula Eurasian Bullfinch
97960 Karmindompap Carpodacus erythrinus Common Rosefinch
98210 Grønirisk Chloris chloris European Greenfinch
98240 Stor Korsnæb Loxia pytyopsittacus Parrot Crossbill
98260 Lille Korsnæb Loxia curvirostra Red Crossbill
98280 Hvidvinget Korsnæb Loxia leucoptera White-winged Crossbill
98290 Stor Gråsisken Acanthis flammea Common Redpoll
98300 Lille Gråsisken Acanthis cabaret Lesser Redpoll
98310 Hvidsisken Acanthis hornemanni Hoary Redpoll
98320 Grønsisken Spinus spinus Eurasian Siskin
98510 Stillits Carduelis carduelis European Goldfinch
98520 Bjergirisk Carduelis flavirostris Twite
98530 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina Eurasian Linnet
98660 Gulirisk Serinus serinus European Serin
99100 Kernebider Coccothraustes coccothraustes Hawfinch
99190 Gråspurv Passer domesticus House Sparrow
99400 Skovspurv Passer montanus Eurasian Tree Sparrow
470 arter
Top | Home