Club300.dk
a
  
Aalborg Kommune 2019 for René Rørbæk
 
201 arter
# x SU Dansk navn Dato Lokalitet   
1 x Tajgasædgås 07-12-2019 Lille Vildmose
2 Tundrasædgås
3 x Kortnæbbet Gås 28-02-2019 Friluftsbad
4 x Blisgås 09-03-2019 Egholm
5 Dværggås
6 x Grågås
7 x Knortegås 30-01-2019 Egholm
8 x Bramgås 28-02-2019 Friluftsbad
9 x Canadagås 30-01-2019 Egholm
10 Rødhalset Gås
11 x Knopsvane 30-01-2019 Egholm
12 x Pibesvane 13-11-2019 Egholm
13 x Sangsvane
14 Nilgås
15 Rustand
16 x Gravand 30-01-2019 Egholm
17 x Knarand 16-03-2019 Halkær
18 x Pibeand 30-01-2019 Egholm
19 * Amerikansk Pibeand
20 x Gråand
21 * Blåvinget And
22 x Skeand 16-03-2019 Halkær
23 x Spidsand 21-09-2019 Egholm
24 x Atlingand 18-04-2019 Birkesø
25 * Sibirisk Krikand
26 x Krikand 30-01-2019 Egholm
27 Amerikansk Krikand
28 Rødhovedet And
29 x Taffeland 16-03-2019 Halkær
30 * Halsbåndstroldand
31 * Hvidøjet And
32 x Troldand
33 x Bjergand 07-12-2019 Mulbjerg
34 * Lille Bjergand
35 * Stellersand
36 Kongeederfugl
37 x Ederfugl 03-03-2019 Havnen
38 * Brilleand
39 x Fløjlsand 30-07-2019 Nordmandshage
40 * Amerikansk Fløjlsand
41 * Sibirisk Fløjlsand
42 x Sortand 14-05-2019 Hou
43 * Amerikansk Sortand
44 x Havlit 07-12-2019 Mulbjerg
45 x Hvinand
46 x Lille Skallesluger 30-01-2019 Egholm!!!
47 x Stor Skallesluger
48 x Toppet Skallesluger 28-02-2019 Friluftsbad
49 * Amerikansk Skarveand
50 x Agerhøne 13-07-2019 Egholm
51 x Vagtel 25-06-2019 2 Hasseris Enge + Egholm
52 x Fasan
53 * Urfugl
54 x Rødstrubet Lom 31-10-2019 NMH
55 x Sortstrubet Lom 05-12-2019 Østerådal N!!!!
56 * Stillehavslom
57 Islom
58 Hvidnæbbet Lom
59 x Lille Lappedykker 04-01-2019 Østerå
60 Nordisk Lappedykker
61 x Gråstrubet Lappedykker 16-03-2019 Halkær
62 x Toppet Lappedykker 03-03-2019 NrUtten
63 x Sorthalset Lappedykker
64 * Sortbrynet Albatros
65 Mallemuk
66 * Atlantisk Skråpe
67 * Storskråpe
68 Sodfarvet Skråpe
69 Almindelig Skråpe
70 * Balearskråpe
71 Lille Stormsvale
72 Stor Stormsvale
73 Sort Stork
74 Hvid Stork
75 * Pragtfregatfugl
76 x Sule 14-05-2019 Hou
77 x Skarv
78 Topskarv
79 * Krøltoppet Pelikan
80 * Amerikansk Rørdrum
81 x Rørdrum 15-03-2019 Mølholm
82 * Dværghejre
83 x Fiskehejre
84 * Purpurhejre
85 x Sølvhejre 01-08-2019 Lille Vildmose
86 Silkehejre
87 * Kohejre
88 * Tophejre
89 * Nathejre
90 Sort Ibis
91 x Skestork 23-04-2019 Egholm = 9
92 x Fiskeørn 23-04-2019 Egholm
93 * Blå Glente
94 * Ådselgrib
95 x Hvepsevåge
96 * Gåsegrib
97 * Slangeørn
98 Lille Skrigeørn
99 * Stor Skrigeørn
100 * Dværgørn
101 * Steppeørn
102 * Kejserørn
103 x Kongeørn 07-07-2019 Nordmandshage
104 * Høgeørn
105 x Rørhøg 19-04-2019 Matrikel
106 x Blå Kærhøg 16-03-2019 Nørholm Enge
107 Steppehøg
108 Hedehøg
109 x Spurvehøg
110 x Duehøg 05-09-2019 Poulstrup Sø
111 x Rød Glente 30-03-2019 Matrikel
112 Sort Glente
113 x Havørn 30-01-2019 Egholm
114 x Fjeldvåge 30-01-2019 Egholm
115 x Musvåge 30-01-2019 Egholm
116 * Ørnevåge
117 * Stortrappe
118 * Østlig Kravetrappe
119 * Dværgtrappe
120 Engsnarre
121 x Vandrikse 04-01-2019 Østre Landgrøft!
122 * Lille Rørvagtel
123 * Dværgrørvagtel
124 x Plettet Rørvagtel 09-07-2019 Lille Vildmose
125 * Lille Sultanhøne
126 x Grønbenet Rørhøne
127 x Blishøne
128 * Jomfrutrane
129 * Prærietrane
130 x Trane 18-04-2019 Birkesøs
131 * Triel
132 * Stylteløber
133 x Klyde 28-02-2019 Egholm. Første nord for Århus!
134 x Strandskade 28-02-2019 Friluftsbad
135 x Strandhjejle 30-07-2019 Nordmandshage
136 x Hjejle 09-03-2019 Egholm
137 * Amerikansk Hjejle
138 * Sibirisk Hjejle
139 x Vibe 16-02-2019 Mølholm
140 * Steppevibe
141 * Sumpvibe
142 * Mongolsk Præstekrave
143 * Ørkenpræstekrave
144 Hvidbrystet Præstekrave
145 x Stor Præstekrave 03-03-2019 NrUtten
146 x Lille Præstekrave 18-04-2019 Birkesø
147 Pomeransfugl
148 * Terekklire
149 x Mudderklire Uni
150 * Plettet Mudderklire
151 x Svaleklire Uni
152 x Sortklire 30-07-2019 Nordmandshage
153 x Hvidklire 23-04-2019 Egholm
154 * Lille Gulben
155 Damklire
156 x Tinksmed 09-07-2019 Lille Vildmose
157 x Rødben
158 * Bartramsklire
159 x Småspove 07-07-2019 Nordmandshage
160 x Storspove 30-01-2019 Egholm
161 x Stor Kobbersneppe 23-04-2019 Egholm + 1 Islandsk Østerådal
162 * Canadisk Kobbersneppe
163 x Lille Kobbersneppe 23-04-2019 Egholm
164 x Stenvender 21-08-2019 NMH + 11 Egholm
165 x Islandsk Ryle 09-03-2019 Egholm
166 x Brushane 07-07-2019 Hou + 3 Nr. Utten
167 x Kærløber 01-08-2019 Nordmandshage
168 * Spidshalet Ryle
169 * Klireryle
170 x Krumnæbbet Ryle 07-07-2019 Nordmandshage + 1 Nr.Utten
171 x Temmincksryle 07-07-2019 Hou
172 * Rødhalset Ryle
173 Sandløber
174 x Almindelig Ryle 03-03-2019 NrUtten
175 Sortgrå Ryle
176 * Bairdsryle
177 Dværgryle
178 * Hvidrygget Ryle
179 * Prærieløber
180 Stribet Ryle
181 * Tyknæbbet Dværgryle
182 * Langnæbbet Sneppeklire
183 x Enkeltbekkasin 10-11-2019 x11Syregrunden, Nrutten
184 Tredækker
185 x Dobbeltbekkasin 03-02-2019 Syregrunden
186 x Skovsneppe 03-02-2019 x3Syregrunden, x2 Nørholm
187 * Amerikansk Svømmesneppe
188 Odinshane
189 Thorshane
190 * Ørkenløber
191 * Rødvinget Braksvale
192 * Orientbraksvale
193 * Sortvinget Braksvale
194 x Storkjove 30-07-2019 Hou
195 Mellemkjove
196 x Almindelig Kjove 30-07-2019 Hou
197 Lille Kjove
198 Søkonge
199 Lomvie
200 * Polarlomvie
201 x Alk 27-10-2019 NMH
202 Tejst
203 Lunde
204 Ride
205 * Ismåge
206 Sabinemåge
207 * Tyndnæbbet Måge
208 * Bonapartemåge
209 x Hættemåge
210 x Dværgmåge 30-07-2019 Hou
211 * Rosenmåge
212 * Lattermåge
213 * Præriemåge
214 Sorthovedet Måge
215 * Stor Sorthovedet Måge
216 * Audouinsmåge
217 x Stormmåge
218 * Ringnæbbet Måge
219 x Sølvmåge
220 Middelhavssølvmåge
221 Kaspisk Måge
222 * Armensk Måge
223 Hvidvinget Måge
224 x Sildemåge 16-03-2019 Lundby Hede
225 * Gråvinget Måge
226 Gråmåge
227 x Svartbag
228 * Brilleterne
229 x Dværgterne 07-07-2019 Nordmandshage
230 Sandterne
231 Rovterne
232 Sortterne
233 Hvidvinget Terne
234 * Hvidskægget Terne
235 * Rosenterne
236 x Fjordterne Østerå
237 x Havterne 19-04-2019 Mølholm
238 x Splitterne 07-07-2019 Nordmandshage
239 * Aztekerterne
240 * Steppehøne
241 x Klippedue
242 x Huldue Almen Kirkegård
243 x Ringdue
244 Turteldue
245 * Østlig Turteldue
246 x Tyrkerdue 25-01-2019 Matrikel
247 * Sørgedue
248 * Skadegøg
249 x Gøg 17-05-2019 Fjordmarken
250 * Gulnæbbet Gøg
251 * Sortnæbbet Gøg
252 Slørugle
253 * Dværghornugle
254 x Stor Hornugle 22-03-2019 Drastrup
255 * Sneugle
256 * Høgeugle
257 * Spurveugle
258 Kirkeugle
259 Natugle
260 x Skovhornugle 09-03-2019 Egholm
261 x Mosehornugle 30-01-2019 Egholm
262 Perleugle
263 Natravn
264 * Ørkennatravn
265 * Tornhalesejler
266 * Alpesejler
267 x Mursejler 15-05-2019 Vestbyen
268 * Gråsejler
269 * Orientsejler
270 * Lille Sejler
271 x Isfugl 03-03-2019 NrUtten
272 * Grøn Biæder
273 Biæder
274 * Ellekrage
275 Hærfugl
276 Vendehals
277 Lille Flagspætte
278 * Mellemflagspætte
279 x Stor Flagspætte 04-01-2019 Karolinelund
280 * Tretået Spætte
281 * Guldspætte
282 Sortspætte
283 x Grønspætte 21-04-2019 Poulstrup Sø
284 * Lille Tårnfalk
285 x Tårnfalk 30-01-2019 Egholm
286 * Amerikansk Tårnfalk
287 x Aftenfalk 08-09-2019 4-6 Grønvej/Birkesø
288 * Eleonorafalk
289 x Dværgfalk 27-10-2019 NMH
290 Lærkefalk
291 * Slagfalk
292 * Jagtfalk
293 x Vandrefalk 03-01-2019 Spritten
294 x Rødrygget Tornskade Dall Hede
295 * Isabellatornskade
296 * Brun Tornskade
297 * Langhalet Tornskade
298 x Stor Tornskade 07-12-2019 Lille Vildmose
299 * Rosenbrystet Tornskade
300 * Rødhovedet Tornskade
301 * Rødøjet Vireo
302 Pirol
303 x Skovskade 14-02-2019 Uni
304 x Husskade
305 Nøddekrige
306 x Allike
307 * Sibirisk Allike
308 x Råge
309 Sortkrage
310 x Gråkrage
311 x Ravn 07-02-2019 Uni
312 x Skægmejse 16-03-2019 Halkær
313 * Østlig Kalanderlærke
314 * Korttået Lærke
315 Toplærke
316 x Sanglærke 30-01-2019 Egholm
317 Hedelærke
318 x Bjerglærke 30-01-2019 Egholm + NMH
319 x Digesvale Østerå
320 * Klippesvale
321 x Landsvale 17-04-2019 Matrikel
322 Rødrygget Svale
323 x Bysvale Østerå
324 x Sumpmejse 16-02-2019 Nørholmskov
325 Fyrremejse
326 x Sortmejse 30-01-2019 Egholm
327 x Topmejse 09-03-2019 Egholm
328 x Musvit
329 x Blåmejse
330 Pungmejse
331 x Halemejse 16-02-2019 Nørholmskov
332 x Spætmejse
333 x Træløber 24-03-2019 Skovdalen
334 x Korttået Træløber 29-03-2019 Klostermarken
335 x Gærdesmutte
336 x Vandstær 04-01-2019 Østerå
337 x Fuglekonge 16-02-2019 Nørholmskov
338 Rødtoppet Fuglekonge
339 x Løvsanger 21-04-2019 Poulstrup Sø
340 x Gransanger 24-03-2019 Skovdalen
341 * Iberisk Gransanger
342 * Bjergløvsanger
343 Skovsanger
344 * Brun Løvsanger
345 * Sinkiangløvsanger
346 * Schwarz' Løvsanger
347 Fuglekongesanger
348 Hvidbrynet Løvsanger
349 * Himalayasanger
350 * Nordsanger
351 * Grøn Sanger
352 Lundsanger
353 * Østlig Lundsanger
354 * Lille Gulbug
355 * Bleg Gulbug
356 * Spottesanger
357 x Gulbug 17-05-2019 Friluftsbad
358 * Vandsanger
359 x Sivsanger 23-04-2019 Egholm
360 * Lille Rørsanger
361 * Buskrørsanger
362 x Kærsanger
363 x Rørsanger 17-05-2019 Lindholm Å
364 Drosselrørsanger
365 * Stor Græshoppesanger
366 * Stribet Græshoppesanger
367 Flodsanger
368 x Savisanger 09-07-2019 Lille Vildmose
369 x Græshoppesanger 17-05-2019 Lindholm
370 * Cistussanger
371 x Munk 23-04-2019 Egholm
372 x Havesanger 17-05-2019 Aalborg V
373 * Asiatisk Ørkensanger
374 Høgesanger
375 x Gærdesanger 23-04-2019 Egholm
376 * Sortstrubet Sanger
377 * Hvidskægget Sanger
378 * Sorthovedet Sanger
379 x Tornsanger Uni
380 * Sardinsk Sanger
381 x Grå Fluesnapper Nørholmskov
382 * Brun Fluesnapper
383 x Rødhals
384 * Dværgnattergal
385 x Nattergal 17-05-2019 Lindholm
386 Sydlig Nattergal
387 x Blåhals 23-04-2019 Egholm 2 stk
388 * Rubinnattergal
389 * Blåstjert
390 x Broget Fluesnapper Nørholmskov
391 Hvidhalset Fluesnapper
392 * Tajgafluesnapper
393 Lille Fluesnapper
394 x Rødstjert 23-04-2019 Friluftsbad
395 x Husrødstjert 03-02-2019 Syregrunden. Første i NJ!
396 * Stendrossel
397 x Bynkefugl
398 * Sibirisk Bynkefugl
399 * Stejnegers Bynkefugl
400 Sortstrubet Bynkefugl
401 * Hvidkronet Stenpikker
402 x Stenpikker 17-05-2019 Lindholm
403 * Nonnestenpikker
404 * Middelhavsstenpikker
405 * Ørkenstenpikker
406 * Isabellastenpikker
407 * Gulddrossel
408 * Olivenskovdrossel
409 Ringdrossel
410 x Solsort
411 * Gråstrubet Drossel
412 * Sortstrubet Drossel
413 * Brundrossel
414 x Sjagger 24-03-2019 Skovdalen
415 x Vindrossel
416 x Sangdrossel 30-01-2019 Egholm
417 x Misteldrossel 28-02-2019 Friluftsbad
418 * Vandredrossel
419 Rosenstær
420 x Stær 30-01-2019 Egholm
421 * Ensfarvet Stær
422 * Alpejernspurv
423 * Sibirisk Jernspurv
424 x Jernspurv 28-02-2019 Kolonihaverne
425 x Gul Vipstjert 23-04-2019 Egholm
426 * Citronvipstjert
427 x Bjergvipstjert 16-09-2019 UNI
428 x Hvid Vipstjert 28-02-2019 Friluftbad. 2. obs i NJ!
429 Storpiber
430 * Mongolsk Piber
431 Markpiber
432 x Engpiber 30-01-2019 Egholm
433 x Skovpiber 23-04-2019 Egholm
434 * Tajgapiber
435 x Rødstrubet Piber 21-09-2019 Egholm, NV
436 x Bjergpiber 30-01-2019 Egholm C
437 x Skærpiber 03-01-2019 Havnen
438 x Silkehale 27-10-2019 NMH
439 x Lapværling 13-11-2019 Egholm
440 x Snespurv 16-03-2019 Klitgård
441 * Stribet Sanger
442 * Hvidstrubet Spurv
443 * Mørkøjet Junco
444 x Gulspurv 30-01-2019 Egholm
445 * Hvidkindet Værling
446 * Gærdeværling
447 * Klippeværling
448 * Gulgrå Værling
449 Hortulan
450 * Gulbrynet Værling
451 Dværgværling
452 * Pileværling
453 * Gulbrystet Værling
454 * Hætteværling
455 x Rørspurv 03-02-2019 Syregrunden
456 x Bomlærke 11-03-2019 UNI
457 * Rosenbrystet Kernebider
458 x Bogfinke
459 x Kvækerfinke 16-02-2019 Nørholmskov
460 * Ørkendompap
461 x * Krognæb 31-10-2019 NMH
462 x Dompap
463 Karmindompap
464 x Grønirisk
465 x Stor Korsnæb 27-10-2019 NMH
466 x Lille Korsnæb 24-07-2019 Nøvling
467 x Hvidvinget Korsnæb 30-07-2019 Nordmandshage
468 x Stor Gråsisken
469 x Lille Gråsisken 17-05-2019 Lindholm
470 Hvidsisken
471 x Grønsisken
472 x Stillits
473 x Bjergirisk 30-01-2019 Egholm
474 x Tornirisk 03-03-2019 Syregrunden
475 Gulirisk
476 x Kernebider
477 x Gråspurv
478 x Skovspurv
479 * Snefinke
201 arter
Top | Home